Jahr

Stadt

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

Gesamt
 2004
Oberhausen
Falco vom Güldenen Winkel Dr. Helmut Raiser
100
96

96

292
 2003
Meppen
Attaque von der Adelegg Ina Rosswag
99
96

97

292
2002
Lübeck
Anosch Adelmannsfelder Land Lasser Christine 
99
96
95
290
2001
Göttingen
Bastian von Kokeltal Rappl Martin  
100
98
93
291
2000
Darmstadt
Ernst Weinsbergblick Huber Helmut
97 
96
98
291
1999
Augsburg
Iriac v. Ruhbachtal Roschkowski Reinhold
98
94
98
290
1998
Baunatal
Asko v. d. Lutter Hübner Werner
98
95
97
290
1997
Ludwigshafen
Quaid v.d. Hegewiese Holz Gunter
100
97
96
293
1996
Bochum
Dax v. Baumberg Schmirek Jürgen
96
96
96
288
1995
Krefeld
Agmar Betme Hildebrandt Günther
98
96
96
290
1994
Karlsruhe
Gotthilf von der Kine König Helmut
98
95
97
290
1993
Augsburg
Okar v. Karthago Diegel Günther
100
96
96
292
1992
Baunatal
Blacky v. Neuen Lande Lüneberg Wilfried
99
99
98
296
1991
Bayreuth
Brix v. Kapfwald Gugnon Franz 94 100 98 292
1990
Baunatal
Xando v. Karthago Wienhausen Helmut 99 98 99 296
1989
Hannover
Iwo v. Lauterstein Weitzel Gisela 99 100 98 297
1988
Darmstadt
Boris v. Steckelsberg Kneip Dieter 100 99 99 298
1987
München
Bona v. Waldwinkel Huber Helmut 100 99 99 298
1986
Kassel
Dunja v. Greifenstein
Aco v.d. Burg Esch
Reinhold Baum
Gugnon Franz
100
100
97
97
99
99
296
296
1985
Krefeld
Karlo v. Johanneszwinger Karin Mellinghaus 99 97 100 296
1984
Bayreuth
Perry v. Beilstein Wittmann Adolf 100 96 98 294
1983
Gütersloh
Django v. Castell Joerissen Horst 99 98 99 298
1982
Hannover
Drechsler v. Warnautal Helmut Raiser 100 99 99 298
1981
Kassel
Boy v. Grawenhof Petra Rygiol 99 99 99 297
1980
Pirmasens
Rex Neubert Gerd 99 98 99 296
1979
Hof
Vargo v. Seebachtal Helmut Raiser 99 99 97 295
1978
Krefeld
Falk v.d. Eichendorffschule Köhler Alfred 100 99 99 298
1977
Münster
Eck v. Charlottenhof Kuhn Heinz 100 99 99 298
1976
Hannover
Drigon v. Fuhrmannshof Biehler Fritz 100 100 99 299
1975
Ulm
Cherry v. Dürener Land Faust Wilfried 99 99 99 297
1974
Kassel
Enno v. Antrefftal Biehler Fritz 100 99 100 299
1973
Gütersloh
Gero v. Porzenacker Rolf Jansen 100 100 99 299
1972
Essen
Bettty v. Bonsdorf Willems Hans 99 99 99 297
1971
Saarbrücken
Racker v. Itztal Fiedler Hans 99 98 100 297
1970
Heilbronn
Drago Biehler Fritz 97 100 98 295
1969
Ulm
Fang v. Stahlhammer Quintus Josef 100 99 99 298
1968
Mainz
Betty v. Bonsdorf Willems Hans 98 100 98 296
1967
Fürth
Bingo v. Ritzerbachtal Schwarz Oskar 98 99 97 294
1966
Paderborn
Bingo v. Ritzerbachtal Schwarz Oskar 98 97 100 295
1965
Ulm
Beck v. Unteren Wallberg Artur Talmon 98 99 94 291
1964
Kassel
Bingo v. Ritzerbachtal Schwarz Oskar 99 97 98 294
1963
Recklinghausen
Alf v. Stimbergrand Anton Zoger 98 95 97 290
1962
Mainz
Anderl v. Weissblauen Fahnlein Hildegard Weitlauer 97 94 96 287
1961
Saarbrucken
Benno v. Stolperland Seelig Gunter 93 98 98 289
1960
Fürth
Arko v. Riedersknapp Helmut Dreistadt 98 95 97 290
1959
Gelsenkirchen
Baldur v. Ostertal Hawner Hans 97 95 98 290
1958
Munchen
Arko v. Riedersknapp Helmut Dreistadt 96 94 100 290
1957
Karlsruhe
Alice v.d. Ranhazquelle Praegner Karl 96 95 97 288
1956
Kassel
Baldur v. Ostertal Hawner Hans 96 94 99 289
1955
Hamburg
Ingo v. Lomborn Brandau Ferdinand 98 94 96 288
1954
Amberg
Dewet v. Taubentanz Krapohl Hans 98 97 97 292
1953
Hannover
Baldur v.d. Freimanner Heide Wenzl Josef 97 97 94 288
1952
Köln
Baldur v.d. Freimanner Heide Wenzl Josef 98 90 93 281
1951
Ulm
Ingo v. Lomborn Brandau Ferdinand 97 96 93 286
1950
Neumunster
Carlo v. Bindersee Ewald Schifke 93 84 94 271
1949
Frankfurt
Gerda v. Becketal Sauermann Elly 97 95 95 287

 

 

Back